Marysville High School Honor Roll

0

First Quarter
Ninth Grade
Grade Merit Roll (3.00-3.49 GPA)

Rylee Bowshier, Madison Bliss, Rex Boampong, Tareyn Born, Rylee Bowshier, Seraphina Caetta, Elizabeth Cline, Blake Counts, Ella Crane, Jakob Crouso, Jayden Deardorff, Aviendha Decker, Wyatt Deringer, Sarah Detrick, Madison Eichorn, Ashlyn Etherington, Isabella Fox, Breana Gardner-Rucker, Ava Goertz, Matthew Griffin, Blaize Hall, Cayden Hatfield, Andrew Haughn, Kaleb Heidenescher, Jacob Hibbs, Libby Howard, Mason Ice, Hunter Keller, Shelby Langhirt, Jordyn Ledley, Sophie Little, Christian McCartney, Wesley McHenry, Natalie McNicholas, Gabrielle Moore, Andres Munoz, Hannah Pack, Caden Parrett, Cole Pombert, Gavin Rausch, Isabela Rodriguez, Zachariah Ropp, Bethanie Shorr, Caleb Skidmore, Connor Smith, Marrisa Snyder, Sarah Stooksbury, Martina Tran, Grace Walker, Katelyn Webb, Myles Young.
Grade Honor Roll (3.50 GPA and above)
Chase Adkins, Lily Allen, Stella Amrine, Lilia Anontvechrucks, Keira Beckley, Garland Bix, Aimee Bowsher, Leah Brown, Malia Burkhardt, Abigail Christian, Caroline Cloud, Alivia Codner, Evan Collins, Hayley Conrad, Lilly Cunningham, Rachel Cunningham, Megan Daniel, Joseph Digney, Abigail Dilsaver, Daniel Dougherty, Rylee Dundon, Riley Ellington, Isabela Farres-Carmichael, Emma Feldschau, Noelani Ferguson, Emma Flint, Mack Hamilton, Georgia Hamilton, Ethan Hartsfield, Julia Hawkins, Joseph Hazelbaker, Harmonie Helmuth, Chloe Heminger, Luke Henkle, Andrew Howard, Dana Hughes, Hannah Isaacs, Griffin Johnson, Lani Jolliff, Amelia Keber, Kennedy Keiper, Sarah King, Kennedy Klaer, Ava Krutowskis, Camri Lee, Gabrey Lee, Madeline Lybarger, Connor MacArthur-Senediak, Jasmyne Marquis, Dominike Mata, Jack Maupin, Anna Metzger, Emma Miller, Erin Mitchell, Ethan Moeller, Emily Mollett, Meghan Morey, Kathryn Nichols, Skylar North, Katelyn Palmer, Kamryn Partlow, Colton Powers, Macie Powers, Ava Pratt, Emma Pzedpelski, Shannon Rice, Alyssa Rodman, Brenna Rogers, Julia Sattler, Abriana Schmutz, Jillian Schoenleb, Alyssa Scott, Brady Seger, Abigail Seibers, Jacob Shafer, Morgan Shick, Reya Singh, Matthew Smith, Tyler Sprague, Maria Spurgeon, Jazmin Stebbins, Emily Stokes, Chase Storr, Carson Taylor, Jada Thompson, Hannah Thompson, Emerson Trapp, Reagan Traucht, Mason Walls, Sara Weigand, Nicholas Wever, Ava Wilkerson, Emily Williams, Brooke Williams, Emmalee Willis, Haley Winans, Samantha Wright, Stella Young.
10th Grade
Grade Merit Roll (3.00-3.49 GPA)

Madison Adelsberger, Bryson Allard, Jalyn Anderson, Halle Bates, Calla Best, Benjamin Bickerstaff, Torri Bright, Kaitlynn Cox, Harley Crouso, Ashlyn Cupp, John Durand, Jonathan Fleisher, Kade Focht, Ellie Friley, Abby Gindlesberger, Chloe Gordon, Graham Guider, Margaret Hakola, Ty Hobbs, Irelyn Lyon, Haliegh May, Brionna Michalak, Ethan Musel, Kiley Neal, Callie Noren, Christina Pack Norris, Mason Quick, Aiyana Redman, Jose Reyes-Marin, Olivia Ross, Jamie Sarver, Shay Seagraves, Carly Shaner, Ethan Spurgeon, Hunter Stiltner, Cody Swayne, Sophia Taracko, Maria Tarango, Isaac Tocci, Hannah Voegele, Dylan Walker, Tyler Weber, Cory Weinbrecht.
Grade Honor Roll (3.50 GPA and above)
Courtney Adkins, Isabella Albanese, Joel Alexander, Chase Allen, Allie Anderson, Molly Armstrong, Breanna Bailey, Gavin Baker, Sydney Barcus, Alyssa Beeching, Isis Beswick, Ryan Bowshier, Lydia Branstiter, London Burner, Haley Burns, Meadow Callicoat, Luke Caltrider, Sophie Coe, Emma Combs, Carly Connolly, Mackenzie Cooper, EmmaLita Dalton, Aubrey Dearwester, Margaret Deel, Dylan DeLauter, Ava Dernlan, Madison Fluharty, Brandon Fourman, Jalyne Fuson, Grace Garrison, Abigayle Griffith, James Heap, Abigail Hemker, Kaden Hogan, Andrea Hosko, Cregan Hughes, Matthew Hull, Grant Kaifas, Breanna Kinn, Mary Julia Lashley, Arley LaWarre, Hunter Lemaster, Matthew Lybarger, Cole Macey, Keegan Mulligan, Kieran Mulligan, Ellie Nuspl, Ana-Marie Patterson, Julia Patterson, Gabe Powers, Tanner Powers, Isabel Rasor, Kaden Reynolds, Julia Robinson, Sidney Sagraves, Joshua Schueler, Jenna Shock, Lilyanne Skaggs, Cameron Smith, Carly Snyder, Briannah Sparks, Kaylyn Stallings, Alyssa Strahm, Jayden Teodoro, Morgan Thompson, Zoey Tornberg, Sara Weinbrecht, Brooke Widmer, Ayzlan Williams, Brielle Young.
11th Grade
Merit Roll (3.00-3.49 GPA)

Ethan Allegree, Adriana Arevalo, Ethan Avink, Brennan Basinger, Sean Boysel, Alexis Casey, Kaylia Coomer, Piper Cooper, Cullen Cross, Foster Cross, Olivia Davis, Matthew Decker, Seeun Do, Leah Emmons, Olivia Garner, Brayden Graham, Eliza Greer, Jason Hall, Shayla Hall, Drew Hansen, Lincoln Heard, Deven Hoffman, Nathan Holden, Rachael Huntsman, Christian Ibarra, Ryan Kern, Mason Larimore, Hunter Levings, Nicholas Lindsey, Ethan Logsdon, Hayley Markowich, Braeden McGinnis, Jennifer McKillen, Zachary McMinn, Skyler Morris, Emily Myers, Caleb Newland, Brody Overbey, Haley Plummer, Ethan Rausch, Alexis Riley, Camden Rogers, Ahmed Sahor, Elijah Salierno, Eva Slattery, Myra Somerville, Tyler Yates.
Grade Honor Roll (3.50 GPA and above)
Tess Abrams, Adelaide Agyemang, Madison Andrews, Connor Andrick, Jacob Anliker, Christian Au, Maya Badhwar, Hayden Ball, Ryan Barlow, Hannah Bates, James Bates, Michael Beverlin, Hunter Bliss, Emma Boger, Elena Boger, Arielle Bosley, Katelynn Bowen, Evan Brown, Spencer Buchheit, Sadie Burghardt, Taylor Burnham, Madelynn Busch, Amber Button, Madison Chapman, Jack Christian, Alyssa Codner, Michael Cogossi, Christian Colvin, Eliana Conrad, Hanah Cook, Gavin Cossette, Jillian Crane, Kaitlin Crilow, Kendall Cromwell, Lydia Cunningham, Alayna Davis, Justin DeHoff, Kindall Duke, Adam Dumbauld, Ashley Dunn, Erica Duquet, Kelsey Dye, Kendal Ellerbrock, Jack Fairman, Mark Frendberg, Carolyn Frost, Caden Fulkerson, Dominic Gaetano, Dylan Given, Tinley Graves, Megan Griggs, Hannah Grim, Clark Hamilton, Luke Harper, Kyle Howresko, Cheyenne Jepsen, Riley Karnes, Kyla Kasper, Delaney Keber, Mackensey Kempton, Colby Kerns, Nicholas Kessler, Maria Kessler, Carly Kramer, Katherine Krueger, Gracie Kruse, Kassidy Lee, Patrick Lemaster, Taylor Lewis, Emily Madsen, Liam McConaha, Logan McSwords, Megan Melish, David Metzger, Carissa Meyers, Ethan Mullins, Paola Munoz, Jillien Murowsky, Dharrshine Murugesan, Logan Neer, Mia Oribello, Zachary Paliga, Andrew Patterson, Paolo Renz Pena, George Penney, Ian Pete, Mason Racer, Ethan Rangel, Parker Reese, Clayton Rice, Sean Richardson, Macey Riddle, Emily Rutan, Carter Sanderson, Hannah Scheiderer, Ashton Schmutz, Brandon Shick, Alyssa Short, Madison Sloan, Keleigh Smith, Larissa Smith, Daniel Snodgrass, Abigail Songer, Mollie Spillman, Nathan Sprague, Brandon Stevenson, Trey Storr, Cameron Sutter, Garrett Taylor, Emily Thallman, Kaleb Tornberg, Kiersten Traucht, Megan Vollrath, Savannah Ward, Cole Weaver, Abigail Welsh, Jordan Wilcox, Jenna Wilcox, Alexa Williams, Jalynn Young, Sarah Zoppa.
12th Grade
Grade Merit Roll (3.00-3.49 GPA)

Sterling Ahlstrom, Jon Appelfeller, Lily Baker, Lauren Bevins, Cody Braun, Matthew Cooper, Olivia Dodge, Chase Dunn, Amber Earnest, Autumn Erwin, Logan Evans, Hunter Gibson, Colten Glass, Colby Goodwin, Eduard Guider, Noah Henault, Sydney Howells, Kelton Huffman, Diana Jimenez, Elyssa Kilbarger, David Kutz, Damian Lear, Dominic Loyer, Austin Mattox, Hunter Moffett, Lucas Moser, Elijah Newland, Hope Obenour, Jason Overbay, Joseph Palmer, Manuel Pu Mejia, Brian Roshon, Tyshondra Russell, Jacob Schueler, Vincent Sebastian, Tae Travis, Tatum Wilking.
Grade Honor Roll (3.50 GPA and above)
Madison Anderson, Emma Armstrong, Elise Atzbach, Brittany Au, Alexandria Barrett, Kaylene Baschnagel, Emery Bates, Matthew Belt, Sawyer Bix, Mari Bjerge, Alyssa Blumenschein, Mackenzie Bosold, Genesis Brooks, Noah Brown, Abigail Burnes, Aidan Bush, Megan Caltrider, Jacob Carper, Makenzie Cauchi, Matteo Cauzzi, Evan Cavaluchy, Logan Clute, Haley Cook, Caitlin Cotner, Madelyn Crouse, Matthew Curie, Isabel Dennis, Madilyn Deringer, Molly Downey, Shelby Downey, Joseph Duke, Leanne Eichorn, Camryn Ellis, Bryn Esh, Hope Estes, Erin Finney, Elysia Franke, Anthony Frericks, Davin Friley, Destinee Fry, Savannah Garner, Jamison Gear, Caroline Geraghty, Travis Geyer, Bryant Geyer, Ethan Gordon, Austyn Grandits, Bailey Griggs, Jeriah Hanf, Barrett Hatch, Margaret Hazelbaker, Sarah Henderson, Alexander Hettel, Megan Hickle, Anthony Holbrook, Cheyenne Hoyt, Peyton Ice, Nicholas Irving, Ameer Jabarin, Ian Johnson, Olivia Jordan, Tristan Karnes, Collin Kazmierczak, Chase Kilgore, Ashley King, Kristian Kitchen, Emma Klaus, Claire Kuhnle, Kyle LaDu, Christopher Lambert, Sydney Lee, Natasha Leiter, Brody Lewis, Jewelyanna Livingston, Ava Lopez, Cheyanne Loveless, Brady Lowe, Sydney Maris, Alexa Mata, William Matheny, Lena McFarland, Grace McKillen, Jack McPheron, Kayla Michalak, Spencer Mills, Joseph Mohr, Aubrey Moser, Madelyn Murphy, Elizabeth Nichols, Bryce Nicholson, Jack Nuspl, Nicole O’Neal, Connor Parks, Kacie Patterson, Nicholas Paul, Rohan Pinninti, Gwyndolyn Pister, Leah Potter, Kyleigh Pugh, Emily Pulk, Cole Pullen, Noah Read, Joel Reyes-Marin, Skyler Rich, Jenna Rioch, Bradley Rivers, Skyler Ross, Kelsy Santana, Gabriel Schaeffer, Evan Scheiderer, Garrett Seger, Mikayla Seman, Madison Sharp, Octavia Robertson, Isabelle Shroyer, Skye Shuler-Soto, Keala Smith, Dominic Smith, Elijah Smith, Summer Smith, Vilde Solvang, Chloe Springston, Annika Stadie, Lauren Sullivan, Collin Sutter, Karleigh Sutter, Jacob Todd, Neeli Torres, Faith Trouten, Andrew VanHoose, Matilda Vipperman, Ryan Walters, Lindsay Ward, Harleigh Watson, Kyle Weber, Casey Welker, Faith Wilcox, Gabrielle Williams, Annalece Willoughby, Jacquelyn Witt, Casey Wynn, Hailey Young, Jaden Young, Paige Yu.



...For the full story, select an option below.

Comments

comments

Comments are closed.