Today
Marysville baseball home vs. Upper Arlington, 5 p.m.
Marysville softball at Westland, 5:15 p.m.
Marysville boys tennis home vs. Hilliard Bradley, 4:30 p.m.
Fairbanks softball/baseball home vs. Madison Plains, 5 p.m.
Fairbanks boys and girls track and field home vs. Jonathan Alder and Bishop Watterson, 4:30 p.m.
North Union baseball/softball home vs. Indian Lake, 5 p.m.
Triad baseball/softball home vs. Southeastern, 5 p.m.
Triad boys and girls track and field at Graham for Champaign County meet, 4:30 p.m.
Jonathan Alder baseball/softball home vs. Springfield Shawnee, 5:15 p.m.
Jonathan Alder boys tennis home vs. Springfield Shawnee, 4:30 p.m.
Tuesday
Marysville boys tennis at Hilliard Davidson, 4 p.m.
Marysville girls lacrosse at Pickerington North, 5:30 p.m.
Marysville boys lacrosse home vs. Pickerington North, 5:30 p.m.
Fairbanks softball home vs. Triad, 5 p.m.
Fairbanks baseball at Triad, 5 p.m.
North Union boys and girls track and field at Ridgemont Quad, 4:30 p.m.
North Union softball/baseball home vs. Tecumseh, 5 p.m.
Jonathan Alder boys tennis at Tecumseh, 4:30 p.m.
Jonathan Alder boys lacrosse at Johnstown, 6:30 p.m.
Wednesday
Marysville baseball at Upper Arlington, 5 p.m.
Marysville softball home vs. Central Crossing, 5:15 p.m.
Marysville boys tennis home vs. Thomas Worthington, 4:30 p.m.
Fairbanks baseball at Hardin Northern, 5 p.m.
North Union baseball/softball at Indian Lake, 5 p.m.
Triad softball home vs. Miami East, 5 p.m.
Jonathan Alder baseball/softball at Springfield Shawnee, 5 p.m.
Thursday
Marysville softball home vs. Dublin Coffman, 5:15 p.m.
Marysville boys tennis home vs. Hilliard Darby, 4:30 p.m.
Marysville girls lacrosse home vs. Pickerington Central, 5:30 p.m.
Marysville boys lacrosse at Pickerington Central, 5:30 p.m.
Fairbanks baseball at Worthington Christian, 5 p.m.
Jonathan Alder boys tennis home vs. Urbana, 4:30 p.m.
Friday
Marysville baseball at Hilliard Davidson, 5 p.m.
Marysville boys tennis at Ada, 4:45 p.m.
Fairbanks softball/baseball home vs. Northeastern, 5 p.m.
Fairbanks/Triad boys and girls track and field at Mechanicsburg Relays, 5 p.m.
North Union boys and girls track and field at Elgin Relays, 4:30 p.m.
North Union baseball home vs. London 5 p.m.
North Union softball at Ashland for Wendy’s Classic, TBA
Triad baseball/softball at West Jefferson, 5 p.m.
Jonathan Alder baseball/softball at Graham, 5 p.m.
Jonathan Alder boys and girls track and field at Benjamin Logan Invitational, 4:45 p.m.
Jonathan Alder boys lacrosse home vs. Fairmont, 7:30 p.m.
Saturday
Marysville baseball home vs. Teays Valley, 11 a.m. (Hays-Hoehn ceremony prior to start of game)
Marysville boys and girls track and field at Thomas Worthington for Gary Smith Invitational, 9 a.m.
North Union softball at Ashland for Wendy’s Classic, TBA
Jonathan Alder baseball home vs. DeSales, noon